RINNASHARK SEA ANGLING CLUB WATERFORD
* IF You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features. By joining our free community you will have access to post topics, communicate privately with other members (PM), respond to polls, upload content and access many other special features. Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please, join our community today!If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact rinnasharksac@gmail.com
* BORN TO FISH

Latest topics
» 2019 Master Angler & Longest Fish Winners
Boat MA Results EmptyWed 11 Sep - 22:38 by Sharky

» 2019 Juvenile Master Angler
Boat MA Results EmptySun 25 Aug - 22:04 by Sharky

» Big Fish Competition Tramore Beach
Boat MA Results EmptyThu 8 Aug - 20:47 by barry

» Dunmore East Small Boats 2019 Report
Boat MA Results EmptyMon 27 May - 22:24 by barry

» 2019 Juv Fixtures
Boat MA Results EmptyTue 23 Apr - 20:53 by Admin

» Sharktrust angling project
Boat MA Results EmptyTue 23 Apr - 11:07 by Admin

» Irish Federation of Sea Anglers 2018 All Ireland & Inter Provincial Juvenile Boat Championship 11th May 2019 - Cork Harbour
Boat MA Results EmptyFri 12 Apr - 21:36 by Admin

» Shark & Ray Best Practice
Boat MA Results EmptyThu 21 Mar - 13:04 by Admin

» ****** 2019 Dunmore East Small Boats******
Boat MA Results EmptyFri 15 Mar - 22:37 by barry

» 2019 Fixtures
Boat MA Results EmptyMon 25 Feb - 20:24 by barry

» Sea Angling Rigs
Boat MA Results EmptyTue 19 Feb - 12:57 by Admin

» Go Fishing on line mag
Boat MA Results EmptyMon 11 Feb - 9:04 by Admin

» BASS Reg, 2019
Boat MA Results EmptyTue 5 Feb - 17:54 by Admin

» Ling Rocks Cork
Boat MA Results EmptyFri 21 Dec - 7:59 by Admin

» Tides Ireland
Boat MA Results EmptyWed 19 Dec - 14:58 by Admin

» How to catch black Bream
Boat MA Results EmptySun 16 Dec - 10:04 by Admin

» Book of Rigs
Boat MA Results EmptySun 16 Dec - 9:45 by Admin

» Sat 15th dec Xmass competition dunmore dock 3 to 6pm
Boat MA Results EmptyMon 10 Dec - 22:36 by barry

» A few photos from the Rinnashark sac Juvenile 2018 Christmas Competition in Cheekpoint
Boat MA Results EmptyMon 10 Dec - 22:27 by barry

» Small Boats video Thanks Ian Stubbs
Boat MA Results EmptySat 1 Dec - 18:24 by Admin

» 2018 Master Angler & Longest Fish Winners
Boat MA Results EmptyWed 28 Nov - 11:29 by Sharky

» Master Angler 2018
Boat MA Results EmptyWed 28 Nov - 8:32 by Sharky

» 2019 Small Boats Competition Dunmore East
Boat MA Results EmptyTue 13 Nov - 21:03 by barry

» In the land of black and white
Boat MA Results EmptyFri 9 Nov - 14:47 by Admin

» Alan Mul 2016
Boat MA Results EmptyFri 9 Nov - 9:27 by Admin

» Club Changes and new aims to bring anglers together Please take five mins to read
Boat MA Results EmptyWed 7 Nov - 21:44 by barry

» 2018 small boats pictures
Boat MA Results EmptyTue 6 Nov - 12:04 by Admin

» Martin Halley full results
Boat MA Results EmptyWed 31 Oct - 23:27 by barry

» Martin Halley 2018 video
Boat MA Results EmptyThu 25 Oct - 21:45 by barry

» Martin Halley 2018
Boat MA Results EmptyMon 22 Oct - 19:31 by barry

TEAM IRELAND U16/U21
Boat MA Results Team_i13
Philip Griffen
Boat MA Results Passag17
Doing it all wrong Dad
Alan & JamieBoat MA Results Coachi11
SHARK
Boat MA Results Shark110
HOME NATIONS CUP U16
Boat MA Results Npc11
BARRY
Boat MA Results Barry_10
GERRY
Boat MA Results Gerry10
RAY WITH HOME NATIONS CUP
Boat MA Results Ray_cu10
NICE TOPE
Boat MA Results Nice_t10
Tramore Bass NO2
Boat MA Results Rinnas10
Ladies
Boat MA Results Ladies13

Boat MA Results

Go down

Boat MA Results Empty Boat MA Results

Post by Admin on Tue 29 Sep - 8:47

No. Club Name Sat Sun Points Total
76 Post Irish Heiko Dreier D J 100 100 100 100 400
51 Kinsale Bishopstown Pio Enright H E 100 100 100 100 400
61 PSNI A Dorian White F H 100 100 100 98.13 398.13
77 Post Irish Liam Longmore B D 100 100 100 97.09 397.09
79 Post Irish Kit Dunne G A 100 100 96.95 91.19 388.14
78 Post Irish David Jolly I G 100 94.56 100 90.32 384.88
28 Cork Dan Lynch A C 100 92.19 85.15 100 377.34
23 Caherciveen B Padraig Clear I G 82.68 98.64 93.55 100 374.87
42 Greystones Ridge A Terry Boyle A B 88.4 100 100 79.31 367.71
70 Stella Maris B Joe Byrne E I 81.82 91.95 84 97.76 355.53
37 Defence Forces B Philip Barry H F 79.21 95.77 83.23 96.99 355.2
16 Bray Head A Warren Doyle C A 100 77.16 100 77.36 354.52
25 Carrigaline John Dennehy D C 78.34 89.19 100 84.25 351.78
17 Bray Head B Joe Gough H F 72.28 88.13 100 88.72 349.13
18 Bray Outcasts A Brian Whelan J H 84.34 90.35 70.07 100 344.76
14 Bray B Paul Robinson E A 100 86.2 75 82.39 343.59
65 Sea Angling Ireland B Pete Davis I G 45.67 100 95.97 97.58 339.22
62 PSNI B Andy Cleeve E F 94.21 100 85.03 57.89 337.13
43 Greystones Ridge B Ciaran O'Toole C I 70.89 95.27 75.2 91.79 333.15
53 Larne & District Ken McCauley E D 80.16 58.12 93.2 100 331.48
45 Guileen A Stephen O'Neill C I 53.16 100 92 82.83 327.99
54 Lough Swilly Corney Devlin J G 85.54 68.42 86.29 86.29 326.54
34 Culdaff Danny Gallagher G C 78.88 82.52 91.09 70.55 323.04
2 Anglesea A Tony Cotter H I 95.05 57.63 100 66.42 319.1
41 Eastern Command Gary Condron J E 81.32 100 58.57 79.21 319.1
73 Wicklow Bay A Myles Howell F B 58.97 71.34 85.18 100 315.49
60 Portrush Yacht Club John Black D I 71.34 73.65 64.8 100 309.79
66 Sea Angling Ireland C Donal Domeney J E 100 71.93 80 57.42 309.35
75 Post Irish Liam O'Callaghan F F 67.31 56.05 84.43 100 307.79
69 Stella Maris A Stewart Kealy E A 64.46 62.06 75 100 301.52
47 Howth Gerry Clarke B H 57.45 76.39 84.35 81.31 299.5
59 North Antrim Thomas Wilson J D 61.44 78.07 96.12 62.13 297.76
67 Sea Angling Ireland D Damien Doran A E 64.49 63.28 91.43 76.24 295.44
63 Rinnashark Kevin Ryan F D 67.95 54.78 99.03 66.99 288.75
20 Bundoran Michael Patton F B 53.2 77.07 97.04 61.21 288.52
56 Millisle David McCormick G J 63.97 86.71 98.63 38.99 288.3
7 Ballybrack Shay O'Neill I E 60.63 76.19 65 81.19 283.01
12 Brandon Bay Micheal Quinn F F 81.41 61.15 65.87 67.67 276.1
8 Ballycotton John Higgins C B 64.56 81.89 66.67 61.21 274.33
44 Greystones Ridge C Ken Gray E D 45.45 72.41 83.49 72.81 274.16
19 Bray Outcasts B Adam Toole I H 59.05 65.31 76.87 66.35 267.58
11 Borough Grahame Garvey A G 57.25 70.31 58.06 79.84 265.46
32 Crosshaven C Anthony Austin D B 73.88 66.89 55.55 67.24 263.56
58 Newport Shane Gilvarry J D 59.64 71.05 80.58 51.46 262.73
48 Kells Bay Gerald Evans G G 62.11 48.25 53.22 93.55 257.13
57 Monkstown Michael Geary C D 47.47 58.27 94.17 55.34 255.25
74 Wicklow Bay B Kieran Nicholls F B 68.59 63.69 42.96 72.41 247.65
22 Caherciveen A John Griffin G E 73.29 69.23 65 39.6 247.12
24 Cahore James Adamson B E 54.25 97.22 60.71 33.66 245.84
3 Anglesea B Cormac Gannon A A 57.97 48.44 69.51 69.18 245.1
36 Defence Forces A Jermiah Power H D 79.21 62.71 58.25 43.69 243.86
26 Cloyne Roy Kearney B C 43.62 81.94 66.34 48.63 240.53
71 Ulster Bass Billy Gay D C 71.97 67.57 41.58 58.9 240.02
35 Currane Ken Hegarty A J 60.14 85.94 65.75 27.04 238.87
13 Bray A Mark Shortt H F 40.59 45.76 74.25 75.94 236.54
49 Killala Boat John Munnelly J I 47.59 69.3 50.4 67.91 235.2
64 Sea Angling Ireland A Michael Fitzpatrick A J 68.11 69.53 46.57 50.94 235.15
4 Ardmore Jerry Carey E H 52.07 75.86 57.14 47.66 232.73
6 Ballina Beverages Ivan Sweeney D A 37.58 43.92 75.61 73.58 230.69
38 Dublin City Joseph Madden E H 61.98 54.02 57.14 56.07 229.21
33 Cuckoos Nest Paddy Morgan I H 32.28 55.78 79.59 59.81 227.46
68 Southern Brigade Gerard Brady C C 55.7 58.27 66.34 45.89 226.2
1 Allergan Edward Kirby C F 55.7 64.57 53.29 52.63 226.19
21 Bushmills & District Vincent McLaughlin D I 48.41 52.7 43.2 74.63 218.94
15 Bray C Pat Shortt H B 74.26 27.12 74.81 35.34 211.53
31 Crosshaven B Pat Wright F J 76.28 33.76 59.59 40.88 210.51
9 Belmullet Anthony Masterson I G 51.97 56.46 45.16 50.81 204.4
27 Cobh Sean Og McShane A C 56.52 52.34 33.66 61.64 204.16
39 Dublin Telesport William McElroy G C 31.68 59.44 48.51 58.9 198.53
30 Crosshaven A Martin Perryman H G 56.43 61.02 48.39 29.84 195.68
52 Knights of the Silver Hook Thomas Malone D F 35.67 62.84 62.87 30.07 191.45
80 Shalimar Breda Gilvarry J J 34.34 77.19 54.11 16.35 181.99
5 Athlone John Tobin B J 51.06 65.28 35.62 23.9 175.86
29 Courtown Dermot Greene I I 14.17 42.18 62.4 44.03 162.78
55 Magheroarty Timlin O'Dochartaigh B A 43.62 26.39 39.63 45.28 154.92
46 Guileen B Maurice Cott B E 53.19 47.22 25.71 16.83 142.95
10 Bishopstown & District Kristian Power G B 17.39 18.88 34.81 68.1 139.18
72 Valentia Island Nealie Lyne C A 51.9 51.18 0 0 103.08
40 East Ferry Masters Ray O'Sullivan B H 0 0 0 0 0
50 Kilmuckridge Pat Gahan G J 0 0 0 0 0
Admin
Admin
Admin
Admin

Male
Number of posts : 923
Age : 71
Location : WATERFORD
Reputation : 6
Registration date : 2008-03-12

View user profile http://www.rinnasharksac.net

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum