RINNASHARK SEA ANGLING CLUB WATERFORD
* IF You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features. By joining our free community you will have access to post topics, communicate privately with other members (PM), respond to polls, upload content and access many other special features. Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please, join our community today!If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact rinnasharksac@gmail.com
* BORN TO FISH

Latest topics
» Dunmore East Small Boats 2019 Report
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyMon 27 May - 22:24 by barry

» 2019 Juvenile Master Angler
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptySun 12 May - 22:10 by Sharky

» 2019 Master Angler & Longest Fish Winners
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptySat 11 May - 20:37 by Sharky

» 2019 Juv Fixtures
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyTue 23 Apr - 20:53 by Admin

» Sharktrust angling project
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyTue 23 Apr - 11:07 by Admin

» Irish Federation of Sea Anglers 2018 All Ireland & Inter Provincial Juvenile Boat Championship 11th May 2019 - Cork Harbour
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyFri 12 Apr - 21:36 by Admin

» Shark & Ray Best Practice
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyThu 21 Mar - 13:04 by Admin

» ****** 2019 Dunmore East Small Boats******
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyFri 15 Mar - 22:37 by barry

» 2019 Fixtures
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyMon 25 Feb - 20:24 by barry

» Sea Angling Rigs
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyTue 19 Feb - 12:57 by Admin

» Go Fishing on line mag
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyMon 11 Feb - 9:04 by Admin

» BASS Reg, 2019
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyTue 5 Feb - 17:54 by Admin

» Ling Rocks Cork
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyFri 21 Dec - 7:59 by Admin

» Tides Ireland
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyWed 19 Dec - 14:58 by Admin

» How to catch black Bream
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptySun 16 Dec - 10:04 by Admin

» Book of Rigs
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptySun 16 Dec - 9:45 by Admin

» Sat 15th dec Xmass competition dunmore dock 3 to 6pm
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyMon 10 Dec - 22:36 by barry

» A few photos from the Rinnashark sac Juvenile 2018 Christmas Competition in Cheekpoint
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyMon 10 Dec - 22:27 by barry

» Small Boats video Thanks Ian Stubbs
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptySat 1 Dec - 18:24 by Admin

» 2018 Master Angler & Longest Fish Winners
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyWed 28 Nov - 11:29 by Sharky

» Master Angler 2018
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyWed 28 Nov - 8:32 by Sharky

» 2019 Small Boats Competition Dunmore East
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyTue 13 Nov - 21:03 by barry

» In the land of black and white
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyFri 9 Nov - 14:47 by Admin

» Alan Mul 2016
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyFri 9 Nov - 9:27 by Admin

» Club Changes and new aims to bring anglers together Please take five mins to read
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyWed 7 Nov - 21:44 by barry

» 2018 small boats pictures
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyTue 6 Nov - 12:04 by Admin

» Martin Halley full results
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyWed 31 Oct - 23:27 by barry

» Martin Halley 2018 video
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyThu 25 Oct - 21:45 by barry

» Martin Halley 2018
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyMon 22 Oct - 19:31 by barry

» 2019 Small Boats Competition
2011 Master Angler Boat Results EmptyMon 8 Oct - 9:47 by Admin

TEAM IRELAND U16/U21
2011 Master Angler Boat Results Team_i13
Philip Griffen
2011 Master Angler Boat Results Passag17
Doing it all wrong Dad
Alan & Jamie2011 Master Angler Boat Results Coachi11
SHARK
2011 Master Angler Boat Results Shark110
HOME NATIONS CUP U16
2011 Master Angler Boat Results Npc11
BARRY
2011 Master Angler Boat Results Barry_10
GERRY
2011 Master Angler Boat Results Gerry10
RAY WITH HOME NATIONS CUP
2011 Master Angler Boat Results Ray_cu10
NICE TOPE
2011 Master Angler Boat Results Nice_t10
Tramore Bass NO2
2011 Master Angler Boat Results Rinnas10
Ladies
2011 Master Angler Boat Results Ladies13

2011 Master Angler Boat Results

Go down

2011 Master Angler Boat Results Empty 2011 Master Angler Boat Results

Post by Admin on Wed 24 Aug - 8:39

No. Club Name Sat Sun Fish/Points Total Total
60 Wicklow Bay A Myles Howell D D 15 87.5 28 99.33 20 100 26 100 89 386.83
35 Guileen Stephen O'Neill G E 30 95.37 29 100 23 100 19 90.47 101 385.84
22 Cobh A Danny Kane D E 19 100 22 87.33 18 88.98 20 100 79 376.31
52 PSNI A Andy Cleeve F C 19 100 20 87.03 28 87.42 19 96.89 86 371.34
16 Bray Outcasts B Brian Whelan G C 33 100 26 92.41 24 89.93 19 88.37 102 370.71
46 Millisle David McCormick F A 21 90.83 14 79.62 24 100 39 100 98 370.45
62 Post Irish Heiko Dreier G A 24 75.14 27 100 26 100 34 94.14 111 369.28
27 Culdaff Liam O'Connor D D 15 84.82 28 100 15 86.48 21 97.61 79 368.91
59 West Cork & District Dan Lynch B F 26 100 19 75.17 20 91.04 31 100 96 366.21
49 Old Head A Tony Manning A C 18 81.3 21 75 26 100 20 100 85 356.3
40 Kinsale Pio Enright E F 8 100 22 94.24 21 100 17 60.67 68 354.91
14 Bray Head B Joseph Gough D G 15 85.71 21 94 20 70.46 34 100 90 350.17
44 Lough Swilly Pat McGinty F D 20 100 17 100 10 58.55 21 91.26 68 349.81
36 Howth Gerry Clarke A D 18 100 20 96.96 15 71.17 17 80.15 70 348.28
12 Bray C Mark Devignat C C 12 82.24 25 97.41 17 73.58 21 92.24 75 345.47
57 Stella Maris B John Smyth D E 12 66.07 26 93.33 16 94.06 16 84.92 70 338.38
56 Stella Maris A Shay McDonnell E E 8 98.41 16 62.58 14 72.88 21 96.82 59 330.69
2 Balbriggan A Kieran Rice B G 22 82.35 26 100 21 80.53 19 66.87 88 329.75
10 Bray A Liam O'Callaghan E B 4 50.79 26 100 29 75.6 33 100 92 326.39
19 Carrigaline John Dennehy D B 13 75 16 64.66 39 100 27 85.14 95 324.8
43 Lough Foyle Patrick Breslin C E 14 82.24 27 100 11 62.71 16 76.98 68 321.93
15 Bray Outcasts A Jono Costello C A 15 100 27 81.29 18 83.67 20 56.09 80 321.05
11 Bray B Paul Robinson C E 13 72.89 25 93.54 13 70.33 16 77.77 67 314.53
20 Castaways Liam Longmore F A 14 82.5 11 63.88 20 91.15 28 74.14 73 311.67
17 Bundoran Boris Siegel G G 20 68.78 14 65.51 19 79.86 31 96.93 84 311.08
13 Bray Head A Warren Doyle E A 8 58.73 19 78.41 22 86.39 27 79.51 76 303.04
7 Bishopstown Tony Santry E F 7 50.79 17 73.38 20 88.8 23 79.21 67 292.18
61 Wicklow Bay B Pat Swan F F 19 90 10 58.33 20 77.61 19 62.92 68 288.86
24 Crosshaven A Tom Hanlon B G 14 62.74 16 75.88 20 83.89 16 60.12 66 282.63
42 Larne & District B Ken McAuley A D 12 76.63 22 100 10 45.04 13 57.93 57 279.6
1 Athlone Pat Tobin C E 13 86.91 19 70.96 14 71.18 9 50 55 279.05
53 PSNI B Ray Lafferty E G 3 34.92 14 58.27 27 100 28 83.43 72 276.62
33 Greystones Ridge B Ciaran O'Toole F B 11 62.5 15 79.62 14 59.02 17 59.42 57 260.56
26 Crosshaven C Pat Wright F D 9 52.5 9 55.55 15 71.17 13 60.31 46 239.53
34 Greystones Ridge C Sean Purcell G F 14 54.91 12 57.93 12 62.68 16 60.11 54 235.63
41 Larne & District A Samuel Auld D B 9 41.07 15 59.33 20 63.41 22 67.42 66 231.23
9 Borough B Willie Worth G E 15 56.64 19 82.06 5 37.28 8 45.23 47 221.21
47 Mullaghmore Hugh John Patton E G 4 47.61 7 35.25 16 73.15 17 55.82 44 211.83
25 Crosshaven B Anthony Austin E B 7 71.42 10 43.88 18 45.36 13 43.42 48 204.08
48 Newport Sean Fahy A C 4 29.9 5 29.54 13 52.2 19 87.59 41 199.23
8 Borough A Graham Garvey C F 5 35.51 14 60 9 38.05 15 59.55 43 193.11
39 Killybegs Arron Power G B 13 57.8 15 64.13 12 35.6 11 34.85 51 192.38
23 Cobh B Sandra O'Shea A E 6 42.05 19 80.3 7 48.3 3 20.63 35 191.28
28 Defence Forces A Tom O'Neill B B 16 62.09 12 62.41 14 43.41 6 19.42 48 187.33
29 Defence Forces B Noel Hegarty C C 3 20.56 12 44.51 12 45.28 19 76.74 46 187.09
3 Balbriggan B Brent Caswell B A 6 25.49 9 43.97 14 73.46 13 38.04 42 180.96
21 Cloyne Danny Cannon A B 8 57.94 7 43.93 10 31.21 6 23.42 31 156.5
54 Rush P. J. O'Hara G F 5 23.69 6 31.72 7 33.58 13 51.12 31 140.11
31 East Ferry Masters Dermot O'Brien B D 18 73.85 14 58.15 0 0 0 0 32 132
55 Southern Brigade Joseph McInerney C D 4 31.77 18 66.45 3 25.22 1 7.14 26 130.58
30 Eastern Command Colm Kelly C C 2 10.28 15 61.29 7 30.81 3 22.48 27 124.86
45 Magheroarty Timlin O Dochartaigh A C 7 51.4 5 28.03 4 20.12 4 24.8 20 124.35
50 Old Head B Alan Hipwell F F 8 53.33 7 50.92 0 0 0 0 15 104.25
18 Cahore Gerry O'Loughlin B B 2 12.41 5 29.07 0 0 0 0 7 41.48
4 Ballina Beverages Peter Diggins B A 2 11.11 2 14.18 0 0 0 0 4 25.29
5 Ballycotton John Higgins F D 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Belmullet Anthony Masterson A A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
32 Greystones Ridge A Greg Boyne D F 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Inchicore Tony Behan B G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 Kells Bay Terry Flaherty D G 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51 Oysterhaven Ciaran Collins A A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Tralee Bay Phil Ord E C 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Admin
Admin
Admin
Admin

Male
Number of posts : 923
Age : 71
Location : WATERFORD
Reputation : 6
Registration date : 2008-03-12

View user profile http://www.rinnasharksac.net

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum