RINNASHARK SEA ANGLING CLUB WATERFORD
* IF You are currently viewing our boards as a guest which gives you limited access to view most discussions and access our other features. By joining our free community you will have access to post topics, communicate privately with other members (PM), respond to polls, upload content and access many other special features. Registration is fast, simple and absolutely free so please, join our community today!If you have any problems with the registration process or your account login, please contact rinnasharksac@gmail.com
* BORN TO FISH

Latest topics
» Dunmore East Small Boats 2019 Report
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyMon 27 May - 22:24 by barry

» 2019 Juvenile Master Angler
boat results first competition 2010 EmptySun 12 May - 22:10 by Sharky

» 2019 Master Angler & Longest Fish Winners
boat results first competition 2010 EmptySat 11 May - 20:37 by Sharky

» 2019 Juv Fixtures
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyTue 23 Apr - 20:53 by Admin

» Sharktrust angling project
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyTue 23 Apr - 11:07 by Admin

» Irish Federation of Sea Anglers 2018 All Ireland & Inter Provincial Juvenile Boat Championship 11th May 2019 - Cork Harbour
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyFri 12 Apr - 21:36 by Admin

» Shark & Ray Best Practice
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyThu 21 Mar - 13:04 by Admin

» ****** 2019 Dunmore East Small Boats******
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyFri 15 Mar - 22:37 by barry

» 2019 Fixtures
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyMon 25 Feb - 20:24 by barry

» Sea Angling Rigs
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyTue 19 Feb - 12:57 by Admin

» Go Fishing on line mag
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyMon 11 Feb - 9:04 by Admin

» BASS Reg, 2019
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyTue 5 Feb - 17:54 by Admin

» Ling Rocks Cork
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyFri 21 Dec - 7:59 by Admin

» Tides Ireland
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyWed 19 Dec - 14:58 by Admin

» How to catch black Bream
boat results first competition 2010 EmptySun 16 Dec - 10:04 by Admin

» Book of Rigs
boat results first competition 2010 EmptySun 16 Dec - 9:45 by Admin

» Sat 15th dec Xmass competition dunmore dock 3 to 6pm
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyMon 10 Dec - 22:36 by barry

» A few photos from the Rinnashark sac Juvenile 2018 Christmas Competition in Cheekpoint
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyMon 10 Dec - 22:27 by barry

» Small Boats video Thanks Ian Stubbs
boat results first competition 2010 EmptySat 1 Dec - 18:24 by Admin

» 2018 Master Angler & Longest Fish Winners
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyWed 28 Nov - 11:29 by Sharky

» Master Angler 2018
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyWed 28 Nov - 8:32 by Sharky

» 2019 Small Boats Competition Dunmore East
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyTue 13 Nov - 21:03 by barry

» In the land of black and white
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyFri 9 Nov - 14:47 by Admin

» Alan Mul 2016
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyFri 9 Nov - 9:27 by Admin

» Club Changes and new aims to bring anglers together Please take five mins to read
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyWed 7 Nov - 21:44 by barry

» 2018 small boats pictures
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyTue 6 Nov - 12:04 by Admin

» Martin Halley full results
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyWed 31 Oct - 23:27 by barry

» Martin Halley 2018 video
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyThu 25 Oct - 21:45 by barry

» Martin Halley 2018
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyMon 22 Oct - 19:31 by barry

» 2019 Small Boats Competition
boat results first competition 2010 EmptyMon 8 Oct - 9:47 by Admin

TEAM IRELAND U16/U21
boat results first competition 2010 Team_i13
Philip Griffen
boat results first competition 2010 Passag17
Doing it all wrong Dad
Alan & Jamieboat results first competition 2010 Coachi11
SHARK
boat results first competition 2010 Shark110
HOME NATIONS CUP U16
boat results first competition 2010 Npc11
BARRY
boat results first competition 2010 Barry_10
GERRY
boat results first competition 2010 Gerry10
RAY WITH HOME NATIONS CUP
boat results first competition 2010 Ray_cu10
NICE TOPE
boat results first competition 2010 Nice_t10
Tramore Bass NO2
boat results first competition 2010 Rinnas10
Ladies
boat results first competition 2010 Ladies13

boat results first competition 2010

Go down

boat results first competition 2010 Empty boat results first competition 2010

Post by barry on Sun 30 May - 22:29

COMPETITION1: 1. Barry Murphy 107
2.Anthony Firth 80
3.Olan Power 47
4.steven fanning 43
5.kevin ryan 40
6.micheal roche 38
7.brian o neill 32
8.andy elliot 28
45 fish 8 species

COMPETITION2: 1.micheal roche 62
2.barry murphy 53
3.andy elliot 52
4.kevin ryan 37
5.brian o neill 34
6.steven fanning 33
7.olan power 18
8.anthony firth 13
67 fish 3 species
barry
barry

Male
Number of posts : 982
Age : 37
Location : waterford
Job/hobbies : keeping fish away from my baited hooks
Reputation : 10
Registration date : 2008-03-15

View user profile

Back to top Go down

boat results first competition 2010 Empty Re: boat results first competition 2010

Post by barry on Sun 30 May - 22:36

boat results first competition 2010 110boat results first competition 2010 211boat results first competition 2010 Andy_t10
barry
barry

Male
Number of posts : 982
Age : 37
Location : waterford
Job/hobbies : keeping fish away from my baited hooks
Reputation : 10
Registration date : 2008-03-15

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum